Advance Filter

PLOT FOR SALE AT KONGARKALAN ORR EXIT NO 13

KONGARKALAN ADIBATLA, Kongara Kalan, Hyderabad
Link Copied
For Sale
72 Lac @ Rs 36000 per Sq. Yards
  • Property ID REI1250743
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Plot / Land Area 200 Sq. Yards ▼

BANK LOAN AVAILABLE HERE

Price: Rs.72Lakhs* per 200 sq.yards

Project: CITY GRAND HMDA
Location: KONGARKALAN
Nearby Multi-National Companies
Extent: 200, 400 ,600,700 sq yards
Facing: North-East ALL FACING AVAILABLE
Legality: ALL 50 YEARS CLEAR Title, Link Documents, Easy Registration
10 years of security for your plots
VAASTHU
Daily Free Site Visit from Office to Venture
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : Bharat Rathod

8464897533
+ 91